Datacom offers a complete line of optical and electrical transceivers for the most varied applications.

GPON, Gigabit Ethernet, 10GE, 25GE and 100GE modules are available for the most diverse ranges. In addition, we also have fixed channel DWDM modules and 100GE QSFP-DD Coherent modules for long distance applications.

Check the list below and contact the Account Manager if you have any questions.

Code Rate Type Default Range Fiber Wave-Length Datasheet
377.1500 100GE QSFP-DD ZR+ 100G-100ZR-OFEC-QPSK 120km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras Tunable C-Band (50 & 100Ghz tunnable) Datacom
377.1400 40GE QSFP+ 40GBASE-ER4 40km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331 Datacom
377.1401 40GE QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 10km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331 Datacom
377.1402 40GE QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 100m MPO 850 Datacom
377.1427 40GE QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 20km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331 Datacom
377.1403 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100m MPO 850 Datacom
377.1404 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1295 / 1300 / 1304 / 1309 Datacom
377.1405 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE-ER4 40km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1295 / 1300 / 1304 / 1309 Datacom
377.1414 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE CWDM4 10km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331 Datacom
377.1415 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 20km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1295 / 1300 / 1304 / 1309 Datacom
377.1418 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE-ZR4 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1295 / 1300 / 1304 / 1309 Datacom
377.1426 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 2km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331 Datacom
377.1428 100GE QSFP28 100GBASE-ER4 Lite 40km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1295 / 1300 / 1304 / 1309 Datacom
377.0102 GE SFP 1000BASE-LX 10km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1310 Datacom
377.0103 GE SFP 1000BASE-LX 70km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550 Datacom
377.0105 GE SFP 1000BASE-LX 110km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550 Datacom
377.0106 GE SFP 1000BASE-LX 40km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1310 Datacom
377.0109 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1310 Datacom
377.0110 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1550 Datacom
377.0156 GE SFP 1000BASE-SX 500m UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 850 Datacom
377.0166 GE SFP 1000BASE-LX 2km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1310 Datacom
377.0185 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1310 Datacom
377.0186 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1490 Datacom
377.0187 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX10-U 60km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1310 Datacom
377.0188 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX10-D 60km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1490 Datacom
377.0189 GE SFP 1000BASE-EZX 150km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550 Datacom
377.0195 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX ou 1000BASE‐EZX 120km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1510 Datacom
377.0196 GE SFP 1000BASE-BX ou 1000BASE‐EZX 120km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1570 Datacom
377.7000 GE SFP 1000BASE-T 100m Elétrico NA Datacom
377.0800 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300m UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 850 Datacom
377.0801 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1310 Datacom
377.0802 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 220m UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1310 Datacom
377.0803 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 40km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550 Datacom
377.0804 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550 Datacom
377.0810 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-LW 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1270 Datacom
377.0811 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-LW 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1330 Datacom
377.0812 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-EW 40km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1270 Datacom
377.0813 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-EW 40km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1330 Datacom
377.0814 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-EW 50km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1270 Datacom
377.0815 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-EW 50km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1330 Datacom
377.0819 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 80km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1490 Datacom
377.0820 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-BX 80km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1550 Datacom
377.2119 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH19 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1562,23 Datacom
377.2120 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH20 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1561,42 Datacom
377.2121 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH21 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1560,61 Datacom
377.2122 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH22 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1559,79 Datacom
377.2123 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH23 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1558,98 Datacom
377.2124 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH24 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1558,17 Datacom
377.2125 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH25 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1557,36 Datacom
377.2126 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH26 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1556,55 Datacom
377.2127 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH27 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1555,75 Datacom
377.2128 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH28 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1554,94 Datacom
377.2129 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH29 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1554,13 Datacom
377.2130 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH30 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1553,33 Datacom
377.2131 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH31 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1552,52 Datacom
377.2132 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH32 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1551,72 Datacom
377.2133 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH33 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550,92 Datacom
377.2134 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH34 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550,12 Datacom
377.2135 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH35 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1549,32 Datacom
377.2136 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH36 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1548,51 Datacom
377.2137 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH37 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1547,72 Datacom
377.2138 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH38 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1546,92 Datacom
377.2139 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH39 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1546,12 Datacom
377.2140 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH40 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1545,32 Datacom
377.2141 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH41 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1544,53 Datacom
377.2142 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH42 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1543,73 Datacom
377.2143 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH43 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1542,94 Datacom
377.2144 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH44 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1542,14 Datacom
377.2145 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH45 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1541,35 Datacom
377.2146 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH46 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1540,56 Datacom
377.2147 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH47 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1539,77 Datacom
377.2148 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH48 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1538,98 Datacom
377.2149 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH49 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1538,19 Datacom
377.2150 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR / DWDM CH50 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1537,40 Datacom
377.7009 10GE SFP+ 10GBASE-T 100m Elétrico NA Datacom
377.1416 25GE SFP28 25GBASE-SR 100m UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 850 Datacom
377.1417 25GE SFP28 25GBASE-LR 10km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1310 Datacom
377.1422 25GE SFP28 25GBASE-LR BIDI 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1270 Datacom
377.1423 25GE SFP28 25GBASE-LR BIDI 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1330 Datacom
377.1203 10GE XFP 10GBASE-LW/LR - SDH - ETH 10km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1310 Datacom
377.1207 10GE XFP 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-EW 40km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550 Datacom
377.1208 10GE XFP 10GBASE-ZR 80km UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 1550 Datacom
377.1209 10GE XFP 10GBASE-SR 300m UNIDIR - 2 Fibras 850 Datacom
377.1219 10GE XFP 10GBASE-BX 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1330 Datacom
377.1220 10GE XFP 10GBASE-BX 20km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1330 Datacom
377.1224 10GE XFP 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-EW 45km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1330 Datacom
377.1225 10GE XFP 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-EW 45km BIDIR - 1 Fibra 1270 Datacom